Missile Cavalry & Chariots

From Total War: Warhammer Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
NameRaceUnitsMelee AttackMelee DefenceRangeAmmunitionMissileStrengthMissileAPArmour
Centigors (Throwing Axes)Beastmen6018186515252035
Mounted Yeomen ArchersBrettonia6018161252021440
Deff Creepers (Forest Goblin Spider Rider Archers)Greenskins6023311002011145
Forest Goblin Spider Rider ArchersGreenskins6015221002011145
Goblin Wolf ChariotGreenskins812201104621225
Goblin Wolf Rider ArchersGreenskins8015141001811125
Mogrubb's Mangy Marauders (Goblin Wolf Archers)Greenskins80232210018111025
Teef Robbers (Goblin Wolf Chariot)Greenskins819211104621225
OutridersThe Empire60161213020171430
Outriders (Grenade Launcher)The Empire401612901854230
PistoliersThe Empire601210602426130
Marauder HorsemastersWarriors of Chaos602624801626850
Marauder HorsemenWarriors of Chaos601816751822615
Marauder Horsemen (Throwing Axes)Warriors of Chaos6022226512272115
Glade RidersWood Elves6023251252018415
Glade Riders (Hagbane Tips)Wood Elves6023251252018415
Hawk RidersWood Elves2424171402227815
Sisters of the ThornWood Elves403333751833915